Trainer Günther Reichert | Rudi Dauenhauer | Michel Potz | Markus Reichert |
Norbert Spies | unbekannt | Klaus Potz |
unbekannt | Mario Link | Betreuer Markus
Spies
v.v.l.:
Christoph Rohner | Stefan Rohner | Michael Zoller | Markus Link | Toni
Rohner
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
Jugend/Jahr
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 197x/197x
X-Junioren
Platz:
Günther Reichert
h.v.l.:
Johannes Spielberger | Werner Link | Stefan Rohner | Markus Pfundstein |
Gerhard Dauenhauer | Norbert Spieß | Michael Bereswill | Uwe Bleier | Trainer
Günther Reichert
v.v.l.:
Rudi Dauenhauer | Georg Glaser | Dieter Mauser | Michael Zoller | Günther
Hammer
h.v.l.:
Trainer Günther Reichert | Johannes Spielberger | Werner Link | Stefan Rohner
| Markus Pfundstein | Gerhard Dauenhauer | Norbert Spieß | Michael Bereswill |
Uwe Bleier
v.v.l.:
Rudi Dauenhauer | Georg Glaser | Dieter Mauser | Michael Zoller | Günther
Hammer
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 1973/1974
E-Junioren
Platz:
Günther Reichert
h.v.l.:
Joachim Bereswill | Markus Keller | Thomas Wünschel | Roland Messemer |
Andreas Harde
v.v.l.:
Volker Laux | Thomas Jendrusch | Bernd Harde | Thomas Siener | Kai-Uwe
Hentschel | Ulrich Harde | Michael Schächter
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
1/3 Spielernamen
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 1974/1975
E-Junioren
Platz:
Werner Laux & Emil Messner
h.v.l.:
Trainer Werner Laux | Oliver Grunewald | Andreas Seibel | Christoph Reichert |
Bernd Harde | Volker Noll Hussong | Betreuer Emil Messner
m.v.l.:
unbekannt | Christopf Dehny | Gerd Rothhass |
Thomas Reichert | Markus Keller | Alexander Keiner | Philipp Harder
v.v.l.:
Volker Laux | Johannes Schächter | Steffen Laux | Jürgen Meyer | Michael
Schnetzer | Ulrich Harde
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
h.v.l.:
Philipp Harder | Michael Schnetzer | Gerd Rothhass | Volker Laux | Thomas
Reichert | Markus Keller | Martin Becker | Trainer Werner Laux | Christoph
Reichert | unbekannt
Trainer Günther Reichert | Bernhard Zoller | Thomas Mauser | Hans-Peter Kölsch
| Manfred Tursa | Stefan Kölsch | Joachim Mengert | Michael Braun | Emil Messner
| Betreuer Werner Glaser
v.v.l.:
Uwe Bleier | Anton Potz | Dieter Mauser | Werner Bauer | Gerhard Kampe
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 1975/1976
D-Junioren
Platz:
Günther Reichert & Rudi Schenk
Meister Kreis Pirmasens
h.v.l.:
Trainer Günther Reichert | Patrick Königsamen | Markus Reichert | Roland
Messemer | Andreas Harde | Hermann Kapp | Betreuer Rudi Schenk
m.v.l.:
Michael Potz | Mario Link | Martin Kölsch | Thomas Schenk | Michael Schächter
| Vitus Seibel
v.v.l.:
Günter Laschewski | Thomas Siener | Joachim Bereswill | Volker Keller |
Kai-Uwe Hentschel | Stefan Graf | Matthias Rötterer
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 1975/1976
C-Junioren
Platz:
Edmund Schächter & Rudi Bergdoll
Meister Kreis Pirmasens
h.v.l.:
Trainer Edmund Schächter | Michael Bereswill | Markus Pfundstein | Stefan
Rohner | Michael Zoller | Günther Hammer | Toni Rohner | Andreas Rohner | Dieter
Wendel | Betreuer Rudi Bergdoll
v.v.l.:
Patrick Vogel | Markus Link | Georg Glaser | Thomas Seibert | Rudi Dauenhauer
| Norbert Spieß | Werner Link
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 1988/1989
C-Junioren
Platz:
Bernhard Zoller & Otto Harde
h.v.l.:
Betreuer Otto Harde | Jörg Martin | Ertemelli Erdinc | Maurizio Gaiotto | Jens
Bergdolt | Timo Westrich | Michael Deny | Robert Klein | Marko Martin | Trainer
Bernhard Zoller
v.v.l.:
Marco Bergdoll | Jürgen Franz | Martin Schächter | Klaus Schwarzmüller |
Andreas Wilde | Oliver Lauth | Frank Bernhard
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
TV Hauenstein
Kreisklasse Pirmasens
Saison 1991/1992
A-Junioren
Platz:
Bernhard Zoller & Rudi Bergdoll
h.v.l.:
Tobias Busch | Jens Bergdolt | Martin Schächter | Timo Westrich | Andreas
Berger | Jörg Martin | Robert Klein | Marc Thürwächter | Trainer Bernhard
Zoller
v.v.l.:
Christian Schäfer | Andreas Wengert | Andreas Wilde | Marco Bergdoll | Marko
Martin | Klaus Schwarzmüller | Jens Jakob
TV Hauenstein Haberdeich
Hallenturnier Kreismeisterschaft
h.v.l.:
Trainer Bernhard Zoller | Marc Thürwächter | Jörg Martin | Marko Burkhard |
Betreuer Rudi Bergdoll
v.v.l.:
Timo Westrich | Andreas Berger | Andreas Wilde | Jens Jakob | Christian
Schäfer
Pirmasens Kirchberghalle
TV/SC Hauenstein
Kreisliga Westpfalz Süd
Saison 2013/2014
A-Junioren
Platz: 9 / 12
Dominik Rinck & Sven Bergdoll
h.v.l.:
Trainer Dominik Rinck | Moritz Schneider | Michael Büchler | Oscar
Kindelberger Hermo | Felix Kerner | Felix Segiet | Michael Reichert | Maximilian
Blank | Co-Trainer Sven Bergdoll
v.v.l.:
Christian Naab | Luca Martin | Philip Spengler | Marius Schenk | Maximilian
Becker | Lucas Schneider | Christopher Burkhard
Co-Trainer Oliver Sander | Michael Büchler | Felix Kerner | Michael Reichert |
Lucas Schneider | Jannis Leidner | Trainer Dominik Rinck
v.v.l.:
Oscar Kindelberger Hermo | Maximilian Becker | Christian Naab | Manuel Kunz |
Christoph Bauer | Fabian Grüny | Andre Jung | Marco Jung | Maximilian
Blank